-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Naurak,Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak,Kohe Dahane Nawrak,Kohe Ḏahane Nawṟak,Kuh-e Dahan-e Nowrak,Kōh-e Dahan-e Nowrak,Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowrak,Kūh-e Dahan-e Nowrak,کوه دهان نورک, Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowrak

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowrak. See Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28785/67.31644
  • Altitude: 3340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Nowrak, Afghanistan