-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qolak

Map of Koh-e Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kolak,Koh-e Qolak,Kohe Qolak,Kohe Qōlak,Kuh-e Qowlak,Kōh-e Qōlak,Kūh-e Qowlak,کوه قولک, Kōh-e Qōlak

Koh-e Qolak

Welcome to the Koh-e Qolak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōlak. See Koh-e Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27107/67.28288
  • Altitude: 2919 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qolak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qolak

Online Dating

Koh-e Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qolak, Afghanistan