Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Shine Rabat

Map of Koh-e Shine Rabat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinerubat,Koh-e Shine Rabat,Koh-e Shinye Rabat,Kohe Sinerobat,Kohe Šinērobāţ,Kuh-e Shinerobat,Kōh-e Shīnyē Rabāţ,Kōh-e Shīnē Rabāţ,Kūh-e Shīnērobāţ,کوه شینې رباط, Kōh-e Shīnē Rabāţ

Koh-e Shine Rabat

Welcome to the Koh-e Shine Rabat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīnē Rabāţ. See Koh-e Shine Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīnē Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shine Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shine Rabat
Places near Koh-e Shine Rabat

Online Dating

Koh-e Shine Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Shine Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shine Rabat, Afghanistan