-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gardanah-ye Gul Talah

Map of Gardanah-ye Gul Talah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Gultala,Gardanah-ye Gul Tala,Gardanah-ye Gul Talah,Gardanah-ye Gul Tālā,Gardaneh-ye Goltaleh,Gardaneh-ye Goltāleh,Gaṟḏana-i-Gultala,Gornyy Prokhod Gul'tala,Gornyy Prokhod Gul’tala,گردنۀ گل تله, Gardanah-ye Gul Talah

Gardanah-ye Gul Talah

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Gul Talah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Gul Talah. See Gardanah-ye Gul Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Gul Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardanah-ye Gul Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32078/67.35849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Gul Talah
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Gul Talah
Qaryah-ye Qaraterāy (1.1 km) Haft Gudī (1.6 km) Jangalak (1.6 km) Bālānow (2.4 km) Mīān Deh (2.5 km) Sar Khānagak (2.9 km) Sar-e Nowrak (3.2 km) Barghō Sang (3.4 km) Palās Dashtah (3.7 km) Ghār (3.9 km) Būm (3.9 km) Tak Tekah (4.1 km) Sar Ēlakah (4.3 km) Qōl-e Kētar (4.5 km) Gāw Khānahgak (4.6 km) Nowrak Ēlakah (5 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Gul Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Gul Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Gul Talah, Afghanistan