-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak

Map of Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gavkhanagak,Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak,Kohe Gawkhanagak,Kohe Gāwkhānagak,Kuh-e Gavkhanehgak,Kōh-e Gāw Khānahgak,Kūh-e Gāvkhānehgak,کوه گاو خانه گک, Kōh-e Gāw Khānahgak

Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gāw Khānahgak. See Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gāw Khānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31282/67.4076
  • Altitude: 3451 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak

Online Dating

Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gaw Khanahgak, Afghanistan