-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Seh Biraro

Map of Koh-e Seh Biraro Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhbiraru,Koh-e Seh Beraro,Koh-e Seh Biraro,Kohe Sehberaro,Kohe Sehbeṟāṟo,Kuh-e Sehbaradar,Kōh-e Seh Berārō,Kōh-e Seh Birārō,Kūh-e Sehbarādar,کوه سه برارو, Kōh-e Seh Birārō

Koh-e Seh Biraro

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Biraro google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Birārō. See Koh-e Seh Biraro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Birārō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Seh Biraro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30182/67.3673
  • Altitude: 3618 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Biraro
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Biraro
Sar Khānagak (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Qaraterāy (1.6 km) Bālānow (2 km) Qōl-e Kētar (2.4 km) Palās Dashtah (2.7 km) Jangalak (3 km) Gardanak (3.3 km) Haft Gudī (3.4 km) Gāw Khānahgak (3.5 km) Sar-e Nowrak (3.8 km) Būm (4.2 km) Surkh Kundgak (4.2 km) Mīān Deh (4.2 km) Sar Ēlakah (4.2 km) Tōp (4.2 km) Gāl Qōl (4.5 km) Nowrak Ēlakah (4.7 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Biraro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Biraro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Biraro, Afghanistan