-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar

Map of Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar,Darah-ye Qōl-e Kētar,Darrah Qole Ketar,Darrahe Qole Ketar,Darreh-ye Qowl-e Ketar,Darreh-ye Qowl-e Kētar,Kuli-Ketar,درۀ قول کیتر,Ḏaṟṟah Qōle Kētaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Qōle Kētaṟ, Darah-ye Qōl-e Kētar

Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōl-e Kētar. See Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōl-e Kētar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26146/67.44992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar
Khers Qōlak (0.4 km) Gāw Khānahgak (2 km) Tay Khānagak (2.1 km) Ayrakah (2.7 km) Dahān-e Bērēmak (3.2 km) Wūlitak (4 km) Tōp (4.6 km) Siyāh Kharak (5.2 km) Tāsh Qōl (5.3 km) Qāshak (5.3 km) Lādū (5.3 km) Ēlakah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qol-e Ketar, Afghanistan