-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wulitak

Map of Wulitak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulitak,Wulitak,Wulyatak,Wulyātak,Wūlitak,Wūlītak,وولتک, Wūlitak

Wulitak

Welcome to the Wulitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wūlitak. See Wulitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wūlitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wulitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29423/67.43108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Wulitak
  •  
Places near Wulitak

Online Dating

Wulitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulitak, Afghanistan