-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sabz Gardu

Map of Koh-e Sabz Gardu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzgardu,Koh-e Sabz Gardu,Kohe Sabzgardu,Kohe Sabzgaṟḏu,Kuh-e Sabzgard,Kōh-e Sabz Gardū,Kūh-e Sabzgard,کوه سبز گردو, Kōh-e Sabz Gardū

Koh-e Sabz Gardu

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Gardu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Gardū. See Koh-e Sabz Gardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Gardū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Gardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29484/67.44506
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Gardu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Gardu

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Gardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Gardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Gardu, Afghanistan