-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Ayrakah

Map of Koh-e Ayrakah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Eraka,Koh-e Ayrakah,Kohe Eraka,Kohe Ēṟaka,Kuh-e Erakah,Kōh-e Ayrakah,Kūh-e Ērakah,کوه ایرکه, Kōh-e Ayrakah

Koh-e Ayrakah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ayrakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ayrakah. See Koh-e Ayrakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ayrakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ayrakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26712/67.4291
  • Altitude: 2959 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ayrakah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ayrakah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ayrakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ayrakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ayrakah, Afghanistan