-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sayl Burdah

Map of Darah-ye Sayl Burdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sayl Burdah,Darrah Selburda,Darrahe Selburda,Darreh-ye Seylbordeh,Sel'burda,Sel’burda,درۀ سیلبرده,Ḏaṟṟah Sēlbuṟḏa,Ḏaṟṟahe Sēlbuṟda, Darah-ye Sayl Burdah

Darah-ye Sayl Burdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sayl Burdah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sayl Burdah. See Darah-ye Sayl Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sayl Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Sayl Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22088/67.27254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sayl Burdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sayl Burdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sayl Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan