-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Choytaman

Map of Choytaman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choytaman,Choytamān,Chōytamān,Coytaman,Čoytamān,چویتمان, Chōytamān

Choytaman

Welcome to the Choytaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōytamān. See Choytaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōytamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Choytaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22222/67.26998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Choytaman
  •  
Places near Choytaman

Online Dating

Choytaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choytaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choytaman, Afghanistan