-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kun-e Baydak

Map of Koh-e Kun-e Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuni-Bedak,Koh-e Kun-e Baydak,Kohe Kune Bedak,Kohe Kūne Bēḏak,Kuh-e Kun-e Bidak,Kōh-e Kūn-e Baydak,Kūh-e Kūn-e Bīdak,کوه کون بیدک, Kōh-e Kūn-e Baydak

Koh-e Kun-e Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kun-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūn-e Baydak. See Koh-e Kun-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūn-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kun-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24879/67.30818
  • Altitude: 3223 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kun-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kun-e Baydak
Sar-e Zardargīn (0.8 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (2.4 km) Khar Murdah (2.9 km) Bād Qōl (3.8 km) Surkh Kundgak (4.1 km) Chōytamān (4.6 km) Tah-e Zardargīn (4.9 km) Gardanak (5.1 km) Sag Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Shinē Rabāţ (5.3 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (5.4 km) Gāl Qōl (5.5 km) Palās Dashtah (5.6 km) Nowrak (5.9 km) Sayl Burdah (6 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (6.1 km) Būm (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kun-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kun-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kun-e Baydak, Afghanistan