-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tal'khakbulak,Gora Tal’khakbulak,Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq,Kohe Talkhakbolaq,Kohe Talkhakbolāq,Kuh-e Talkhakbolagh,Kōh-e Talkhak Būlāq,Kūh-e Talkhakbolāgh,کوه تلخک بولاق, Kōh-e Talkhak Būlāq

Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Talkhak Būlāq. See Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Talkhak Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2263/67.30756
  • Altitude: 2774 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Talkhak Bulaq, Afghanistan