Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safayd Kaych

Map of Safayd Kaych Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Kaych,Safedkec,Safedkech,Safēdkēč,Sefidkech,Sefīdkēch,سفید کیچ, Safayd Kaych

Safayd Kaych

Welcome to the Safayd Kaych google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Kaych. See Safayd Kaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Kaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Safayd Kaych
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Safayd Kaych
Places near Safayd Kaych

Online Dating

Safayd Kaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Kaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Kaych, Afghanistan