-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Zardargi

Map of Koh-e Zardargi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardargi,Koh-e Zardargi,Kohe Zardargi,Kohe Zaṟḏaṟgi,Kuh-e Zardargi,Kōh-e Zardargī,Kūh-e Zardargī,کوه زردرگی, Kōh-e Zardargī

Koh-e Zardargi

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardargi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardargī. See Koh-e Zardargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardargī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zardargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20944/67.36821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardargi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardargi
Zarsang (1.2 km) Jōy-e Now (1.5 km) Yarmī Qōl (1.9 km) Qowm-e Dehqān (3.8 km) Wadanah (4.5 km) Dībah (5.3 km) Siyāh Qōl (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardargi, Afghanistan