-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gal Qol

Map of Darah-ye Gal Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gal Qol,Darah-ye Gāl Qōl,Darrah Galqol,Darrahe Galqol,Darreh-ye Galqowl,Darreh-ye Gālqowl,Gal'kul',Gal’kul’,درۀ گال قول,Ḏaṟṟah Gālqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Gālqōl, Darah-ye Gāl Qōl

Darah-ye Gal Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gal Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gāl Qōl. See Darah-ye Gal Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gāl Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gal Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23017/67.38868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gal Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gal Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gal Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gal Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gal Qol, Afghanistan