-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sulbaytu

Map of Koh-e Sulbaytu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sul'betu,Gora Sul’betu,Koh-e Sulbaytu,Kohe Sulbetu,Kohe Sulbētu,Kuh-e Sulbetu,Kōh-e Sulbaytū,Kūh-e Sulbētu,کوه سلبیتو, Kōh-e Sulbaytū

Koh-e Sulbaytu

Welcome to the Koh-e Sulbaytu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sulbaytū. See Koh-e Sulbaytu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sulbaytū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sulbaytu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24889/67.40728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sulbaytu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sulbaytu
Dahān-e Bērēmak (1.6 km) Ayrakah (1.7 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.2 km) Tōp (3.3 km) Gāw Khānahgak (3.8 km) Gāl Qōl (4 km) Khers Qōlak (4.3 km) Qōl-e Kētar (4.7 km) Tay Khānagak (5.1 km) Wūlitak (5.5 km) Gardanak (5.7 km) Gāw Khānahgak (6.2 km) Khar Murdah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sulbaytu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sulbaytu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sulbaytu, Afghanistan