-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Wadanah

Map of Koh-e Wadanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vadana,Koh-e Wadanah,Kohe Wadana,Kohe Waḏana,Kuh-e Wadanah,Kōh-e Wadanah,Kūh-e Wadanah,کوه ودنه, Kōh-e Wadanah

Koh-e Wadanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Wadanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wadanah. See Koh-e Wadanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wadanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Wadanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20824/67.43239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Wadanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Wadanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Wadanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Wadanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Wadanah, Afghanistan