-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Yayrgi

Map of Koh-e Yayrgi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ergi,Koh-e Yayrgi,Kohe Yergi,Kohe Yēṟgi,Kuh-e Yergi,Kōh-e Yayrgī,Kūh-e Yērgī,کوه ییرگی, Kōh-e Yayrgī

Koh-e Yayrgi

Welcome to the Koh-e Yayrgi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yayrgī. See Koh-e Yayrgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yayrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Yayrgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22918/67.43152
  • Altitude: 2935 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yayrgi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yayrgi

Online Dating

Koh-e Yayrgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yayrgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yayrgi, Afghanistan