-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Beremak

Map of Qol-e Beremak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beremak,Qol-e Beremak,Qole Beremak,Qowl-e Beremak,Qowl-e Bērēmak,Qōl-e Bērēmak,Qōle Bēṟēmak,قول بیریمک, Qōl-e Bērēmak

Qol-e Beremak

Welcome to the Qol-e Beremak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bērēmak. See Qol-e Beremak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bērēmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Beremak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24261/67.421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Beremak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Beremak

Online Dating

Qol-e Beremak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Beremak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Beremak, Afghanistan