-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gardanguli

Map of Gardanguli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardangoli,Gardangolī,Gardanguli,Gardangulī,گردنگلی, Gardangulī

Gardanguli

Welcome to the Gardanguli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardangulī. See Gardanguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardangulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardanguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14481/67.40646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Gardanguli
  •  
Places near Gardanguli

Online Dating

Gardanguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanguli, Afghanistan