-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dibah

Map of Dibah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diba,Dibah,Dībah,Dībā,دیبه,Ḏiba, Dībah

Dibah

Welcome to the Dibah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dībah. See Dibah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dībah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dibah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16615/67.39289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dibah
  •  
Places near Dibah

Online Dating

Dibah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dibah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dibah, Afghanistan