-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Abdal

Map of Abdal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdal,Urochishche Abdal',Urochishche Abdal’,Ābdāl,آبدال, Ābdāl

Abdal

Welcome to the Abdal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdāl. See Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11743/67.31225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Abdal
  •  
Places near Abdal

Online Dating

Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdal, Afghanistan