-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawahgak

Map of Nawahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navagak,Nawagak,Nawahgak,Nawāgak,Nāwahgak,ناوه گک, Nāwahgak

Nawahgak

Welcome to the Nawahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwahgak. See Nawahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11604/67.31115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Nawahgak
  •  
Places near Nawahgak

Online Dating

Nawahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawahgak, Afghanistan