-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Baldurghan Bulaq

Map of Baldurghan Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'durganbulak,Baldarghan Bolagh,Baldurghan Bolagh,Baldurghan Bulaq,Baldurghān Būlāq,Balḏuṟghān Bolāgh,Bal’durganbulak,Bāldārghān Bolāgh,بلدرغان بولاق, Baldurghān Būlāq

Baldurghan Bulaq

Welcome to the Baldurghan Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldurghān Būlāq. See Baldurghan Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldurghān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Baldurghan Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17571/67.28772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Baldurghan Bulaq
  •  
Places near Baldurghan Bulaq

Online Dating

Baldurghan Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldurghan Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldurghan Bulaq, Afghanistan