-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Pirkan,Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan,Kohe Khwaja Pirkan,Kohe Khwāja Pīṟkān,Kuh-e Khvajeh Pirkan,Kōh-e Khwājah Pīrkān,Kūh-e Khvājeh Pīrkān,کوه خواجه پیرکان, Kōh-e Khwājah Pīrkān

Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Pīrkān. See Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Pīrkān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17105/67.30728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan
Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (2 km) Safēd Kaych (2.1 km) Kargāh (2.1 km) Khushk Qōl (3.3 km) Shabqōlak (3.4 km) Tah-e Zardargīn (4 km) Siyāh Būmak (4.2 km) Qōl-e Asō (4.2 km) Gumbatak (5.3 km) Baydak (5.3 km) Siyāh Qōl (5.3 km) Chakahgak (5.5 km) Rōghanī Būlāq (5.5 km) Dahān-e Sāy (5.7 km) Nāwahgak (6.1 km) Safēdak (6.2 km) Gīrō Qōl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Pirkan, Afghanistan