-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kaysh

Map of Koh-e Kaysh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kesh,Koh-e Kaysh,Kohe Kes,Kohe Kēš,Kuh-e Kish,Kōh-e Kaysh,Kūh-e Kīsh,کوه کیش, Kōh-e Kaysh

Koh-e Kaysh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaysh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaysh. See Koh-e Kaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kaysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17655/67.27213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaysh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaysh

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaysh, Afghanistan