-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bumi Lorah

Map of Bumi Lorah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumi Lorah,Bumilora,Bumilurah,Būmilōṟa,Būmī Lōrah,Būmīlūrah,بومی لوره, Būmī Lōrah

Bumi Lorah

Welcome to the Bumi Lorah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmī Lōrah. See Bumi Lorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmī Lōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bumi Lorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16063/67.27267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bumi Lorah
  •  
Places near Bumi Lorah

Online Dating

Bumi Lorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bumi Lorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumi Lorah, Afghanistan