Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zard Top

Map of Zard Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardtop,Zard Top,Zard Tōp,Zardtop,Zardtup,Zardtūp,Zaṟḏtōp,زرد توپ, Zard Tōp

Zard Top

Welcome to the Zard Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Tōp. See Zard Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zard Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zard Top
Places near Zard Top

Online Dating

Zard Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zard Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Top, Afghanistan