-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Naych-e Zari

Map of Koh-e Naych-e Zari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naychi-Zari,Koh-e Naych-e Zari,Kohe Nayce Zari,Kohe Nayče Zari,Kuh-e Naycheh Zari,Kōh-e Naych-e Zarī,Kūh-e Naycheh Zarī,کوه نیچ زری, Kōh-e Naych-e Zarī

Koh-e Naych-e Zari

Welcome to the Koh-e Naych-e Zari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naych-e Zarī. See Koh-e Naych-e Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naych-e Zarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Naych-e Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17662/67.36489
  • Altitude: 3263 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naych-e Zari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naych-e Zari
Satu (1.2 km) Gumbatak (1.8 km) Qōl-e Asō (1.8 km) Safēdak (2.2 km) Khushk Qōl (2.6 km) Būrghsinak (3.4 km) Siyāh Būmak (3.6 km) Rōghanī Būlāq (3.8 km) Dāmurdah (3.9 km) Khār Zār (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Naych-e Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naych-e Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naych-e Zari, Afghanistan