-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Padahgak

Map of Darah-ye Padahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Padahgak,Darrah Padagak,Darrahe Paiagak,Darreh-ye Padagak,Padagak,درۀ پده گک,Ḏaṟṟah Paḏagak,Ḏaṟṟahe Paīagak, Darah-ye Padahgak

Darah-ye Padahgak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Padahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Padahgak. See Darah-ye Padahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Padahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Padahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18308/67.00725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Padahgak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Padahgak
Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (1.5 km) Sar Mōtak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Fātū (1.6 km) Dahan-e Pilān (2.2 km) Darah-ye Gōgird (2.6 km) Gīch (2.7 km) Surkhgāh (3.1 km) Gardōn-Arg (3.1 km) Sinyah (3.4 km) Āhingarō (3.6 km) Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Shiwnah Takhak (3.8 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3.9 km) Rēg Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (4 km) Tōp (4 km) Ghujūr (4.1 km) Bālānah Takhak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Padahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Padahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Padahgak, Afghanistan