-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Alogak

Map of Alogak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alogak,Alugak,Alōgak,Ālōgak,Ālūgak,آلو گک, Ālōgak

Alogak

Welcome to the Alogak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālōgak. See Alogak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālōgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alogak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22618/67.16752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Alogak
  •  
Places near Alogak

Online Dating

Alogak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alogak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alogak, Afghanistan