-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chijin-e Pa'in

Map of Chijin-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cejine Pa'in,Chidzhini-Pain,Chijin-e Pa'in,Chijīn-e Pā’īn,Chījīn-e Pā’īn,Čejīne Pā’īn,چجین پائین, Chijīn-e Pā’īn

Chijin-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chijin-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chijīn-e Pā’īn. See Chijin-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chijīn-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chijin-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2223/67.11028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chijin-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chijin-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Chijin-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chijin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chijin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan