-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkhgah

Map of Surkhgah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhgah,Sorkhgāh,Surkhgah,Surkhgakh,Surkhgāh,Suṟkhgāh,سرخگاه, Surkhgāh

Surkhgah

Welcome to the Surkhgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhgāh. See Surkhgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Surkhgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20892/67.01994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Surkhgah
  •  
Places near Surkhgah

Online Dating

Surkhgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhgah, Afghanistan