-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Pato

Map of Darah-ye Pato Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pato,Darah-ye Pātō,Darrah Pato,Darrahe Pato,Darreh-ye Patu,Darreh-ye Pātu,Fatu,درۀ پاتو,Ḏaṟṟah Pāto,Ḏaṟṟahe Pāto, Darah-ye Pātō

Darah-ye Pato

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pato google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pātō. See Darah-ye Pato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pātō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Pato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20936/67.0332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pato
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pato

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pato, Afghanistan