-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Zard Talah

Map of Dahan-e Zard Talah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zard Talah,Dahan-e Zardtaleh,Dahane Zardtala,Dahān-e Zard Talah,Dakhani-Zardtala,دهان زرد تله,Ḏahane Zaṟḏtala, Dahān-e Zard Talah

Dahan-e Zard Talah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zard Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Zard Talah. See Dahan-e Zard Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Zard Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Zard Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21087/67.07105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zard Talah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zard Talah
Dahān-e Zard Talah (0 km) Zardnāw (0.6 km) Siyāh Kharak (1.2 km) Chāynak (2.1 km) Tōkarī (2.7 km) Chijīn-e Bālā (3.3 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Jān Muḩammad (3.7 km) Chijīn-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Khōkushtah (3.9 km) Tōp (4.1 km) Sinyah (4.1 km) Qōl-e Zindah (4.6 km) Bālānah Takhak (4.6 km) Partak (4.6 km) Surkhgāh (4.7 km) Tōp (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zard Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zard Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zard Talah, Afghanistan