-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Orisgi

Map of Darah-ye Orisgi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Orisgi,Darah-ye Ōrisgī,Darrah Oresgi,Darrah-e Owresgi,Darrah-e Owresgī,Darrahe Oresgi,Orisgi,درۀ اورسگی,Ḏaṟṟah Ōṟesgi,Ḏaṟṟahe Ōṟesgi, Darah-ye Ōrisgī

Darah-ye Orisgi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Orisgi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōrisgī. See Darah-ye Orisgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōrisgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Orisgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20208/67.04543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Orisgi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Orisgi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Orisgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Orisgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Orisgi, Afghanistan