-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Olitak

Map of Olitak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oletak,Olitak,Owletak,Ōletak,Ōlitak,اولتک, Ōlitak

Olitak

Welcome to the Olitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlitak. See Olitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Olitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22358/67.23148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Olitak
  •  
Places near Olitak

Online Dating

Olitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olitak, Afghanistan