-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tokari

Map of Tokari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokari,Tokarki,Towkarki,Towkarkī,Tōkarī,Tōkaṟki,توکری, Tōkarī

Tokari

Welcome to the Tokari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkarī. See Tokari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tokari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18686/67.07783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Tokari
  •  
Places near Tokari

Online Dating

Tokari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokari, Afghanistan