-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Zindah

Map of Qol-e Zindah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Zinda,Qol-e Zindah,Qole Zenda,Qowl-e Zendeh,Qōl-e Zindah,Qōle Zenḏa,قول زنده, Qōl-e Zindah

Qol-e Zindah

Welcome to the Qol-e Zindah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Zindah. See Qol-e Zindah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Zindah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Zindah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17085/67.05724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Zindah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Zindah

Online Dating

Qol-e Zindah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Zindah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Zindah, Afghanistan