Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Top

Map of Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top,Tup,Tōp,Tūp,توپ, Tōp


Welcome to the Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp. See Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Top
Places near Top

Online Dating

Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top, Afghanistan