-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darindar

Map of Darindar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darendar,Darindar,درندر, Darindar

Darindar

Welcome to the Darindar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darindar. See Darindar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darindar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darindar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17052/67.14431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darindar
  •  
Places near Darindar

Online Dating

Darindar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darindar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darindar, Afghanistan