-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Goli

Map of Surkh Goli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhgoli,Sorkhgolī,Surkh Goli,Surkh Gōlī,Surkhgoli,Surkhguli,Suṟkhgōli,سرخ گولی, Surkh Gōlī

Surkh Goli

Welcome to the Surkh Goli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Gōlī. See Surkh Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Gōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Surkh Goli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13132/67.19341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Surkh Goli
  •  
Places near Surkh Goli

Online Dating

Surkh Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Goli, Afghanistan