-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gogird

Map of Darah-ye Gogird Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gogird,Darah-ye Gōgird,Darrah Gogerd,Darrahe Gogerd,Darreh-ye Gugerd,Darreh-ye Gūgerd,Gogird,درۀ گوگرد,Ḏaṟṟah Gōgeṟḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Gōgeṟḏ, Darah-ye Gōgird

Darah-ye Gogird

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gogird google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gōgird. See Darah-ye Gogird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gōgird area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gogird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16358/67.02161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gogird
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gogird
Darah-ye Gōgird (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (1.2 km) Kārēzak (2 km) Gardōn-Arg (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (2.4 km) Tōp (2.7 km) Sar Mōtak (2.7 km) Bastōk Bachah (3.2 km) Qōl-e Zindah (3.4 km) Surkh Dehak (3.5 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3.5 km) Āhingarō (3.7 km) Dahan-e Fātū (3.9 km) Dahan-e Pilān (4.1 km) Chāynak (4.8 km) Gīch (4.9 km) Sinyah (5 km) Surkhgāh (5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gogird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gogird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gogird, Afghanistan