-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gogird

Map of Darah-ye Gogird Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gogird,Darah-ye Gōgird,Darragogird,Darrah Gogerd,Darrahe Gogerd,Darreh-ye Gugerd,Darreh-ye Gūgerd,درۀ گوگرد,Ḏaṟṟah Gōgeṟḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Gōgeṟḏ, Darah-ye Gōgird

Darah-ye Gogird

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gogird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gōgird. See Darah-ye Gogird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gōgird area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gogird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1636/67.02197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gogird
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gogird

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gogird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gogird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gogird, Afghanistan