-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in

Map of Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esp-e Ghab-e Pa'in,Esp-e Ghāb-e Pā’īn,Espe Ghawe Pa'in,Espe Ghawe Pā’īn,Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in,Ispi-Gavi-Pain,Ispī Ghow-e Pā’īn,Safayd Ghow-e Pa'in,Safayd Ghow-e Pā’īn,Safed Ghawe Pa'in,Safēḏ Ghawe Pā’īn,اسپی غو پائین,سفید غو پائین, Ispī Ghow-e Pā’īn

Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispī Ghow-e Pā’īn. See Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispī Ghow-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08093/67.19409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in
Charq (1.6 km) Dēwān (2 km) Sar-e Sang (2.4 km) Zarsang (3 km) Ghar Sangak (3.4 km) Jark (3.5 km) Langak (3.9 km) Urali-Payan (4.2 km) Dehak (4.4 km) Kōrpitū (4.8 km) Ūrāl-e Bālā (4.9 km) Qōlak (5.1 km) Kask (5.1 km) Pshīnmazār (5.1 km) Gardan Deh (5.3 km) Jēsh (5.5 km) Sar-e Jark (5.5 km) Zirgak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispi Ghow-e Pa'in, Afghanistan