-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Baydak

Map of Koh-e Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedak,Koh-e Baydak,Kohe Bedak,Kohe Bēḏak,Kuh-e Bidak,Kōh-e Baydak,Kūh-e Bīdak,کوه بیدک, Kōh-e Baydak

Koh-e Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baydak. See Koh-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15346/67.00712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baydak
Darah-ye Gōgird (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (1.9 km) Surkh Dehak (2.2 km) Kārēzak (2.2 km) Āhingarō (2.4 km) Sar Mōtak (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (3.2 km) Gardōn-Arg (3.7 km) Dahan-e Pilān (4 km) Nisbatū (4 km) Patahgak (4 km) Dahan-e Fātū (4.1 km) Tōp (4.4 km) Khalahchak (4.5 km) Diktūr (4.6 km) Bastōk Bachah (4.6 km) Qōl-e Zindah (5 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan