-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Takhawi

Map of Darah-ye Takhawi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Takhawi,Darah-ye Takhāwī,Darrah Takhawi,Darrahe Takhawi,Darreh-ye Takhabi,Darreh-ye Takhābī,Takhavi,درۀ تخاوی,Ḏaṟṟah Takhāwi,Ḏaṟṟahe Takhāwi, Darah-ye Takhāwī

Darah-ye Takhawi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Takhawi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Takhāwī. See Darah-ye Takhawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Takhāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Takhawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16145/67.02477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Takhawi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Takhawi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Takhawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Takhawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Takhawi, Afghanistan