-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sapibum

Map of Sapibum Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapibum,Sapībūm,سپیوم, Sapībūm

Sapibum

Welcome to the Sapibum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapībūm. See Sapibum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapībūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sapibum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1366/67.18099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sapibum
  •  
Places near Sapibum
Sapībūm (0 km) Ūrāl-e Bālā (1.8 km) Senobulak (2 km) Mitar (2.2 km) Tōslah Qōl (2.5 km) Yakhī (2.7 km) Buz̧murdah (3.3 km) Bārīkak (3.5 km) Buz Murdah (3.6 km) Urali-Payan (3.6 km) Darandēr (4 km) Sinjitak (4 km) Khar Baydak (4.5 km) Darindar (5.1 km) Ghalghō (5.1 km) Charq (5.3 km) Nowrilāl (5.4 km) Nāwahgak (6 km)

Online Dating

Sapibum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapibum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapibum, Afghanistan